Phone No. : 0771 - 4064305 Email :dron_ps09@yahoo.co.in
  1. Home
  2. Results / 19th April 17

Results » 19th April 17

ORIGAMI CLASSES I-II 

       

CLAY MODELLING CLASSES III-V 

Name  CLASS   SEC  HOUSE  RANK          Name CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK
KHUSHBOO DULANI II A YELLOW 1         ANANYA SINGH CHOUHAN V B YELLOW 1
CHAHAT GUPTA II A YELLOW 2         LEENA SAHU V A BLUE 1
KUBER SAHU II A RED 2         SIYA CHANDRAWANSHI V A ORANGE 2
SAMEER VISWAKARMA II B BLUE 2         ASTHA CHOUHAN V A BLUE 2
HARSH ASLANI I A YELLOW 3         ASHUTOSH TIWARI IV A RED 2
BHAIRAV NETAM I B   3         NEHAL VISHWAKARMA III     3
NAMRATA NATHANI II B ORANGE CON         ANSHU BHARTI V B BLUE 3
                  AASTHA SINHA V A RED CON
                  SHRIJAL V B YELLOW CON
                           

AD MAKING CLASSES VI-VIII 

       

DEBATE CLASSES VI-VIII

Name CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK         Name CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK
AKSHITA PANDEY, ASTHA ARYA, AAYUSHI SHARMA, SOUMYA DUBEY, KANISHKA MANTRI VI A   1         KANCHAN PHAYE VI A   1
ISHIKA JAIN,HARSHA DESHPANDE, TRIPTI PATEL, NYASA SINGH VII A   2         MAAHI CHANDRAKAR VI B   2
AYUSH MATLANI, MAYANK BANJARE, MAYANK DAHERIYA, SARTHAK MEHRA, HARSHIT MADHAVI, DEVEA JEWLANI VII A   3         MEGHNA SHADANI VI B   3
                           

SPEECH CLASSES VI-VIII 

       

ENG EXTEMPORE CLASSES IX-X 

Name CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK         Name CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK
SONAL DEWANGAN VIII A ORANGE 1         HIMIKA TALUKDAR X A BLUE 1
SUHANA GAWLANI VI A YELLOW 2         ADARSH MINJ X A ORANGE 2
DIVYANSHU SINGH VI A ORANGE 2         VAISHALI RAJPAL X A YELLOW 3
AYUSHI SAHU VI A RED 3                  
ANUSHKA GUPTA VII B ORANGE 3                  
RITIKA ARYA VIII A RED 3                  
                           

NEWS READING CLASSES IX-X

                 
Name CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK                  
YUNISHKA BANTE IX A ORANGE 1                  
SHREYA CHANDRAKAR X A YELLOW 2                  
LENISHA NAGESH X A YELLOW 3                  
SNEHA SHADANI IX A RED CON