Phone No. : 0771 - 4064305 Email :dron_ps09@yahoo.co.in
  1. Home
  2. Results / 21st June 17

Results » 21st June 17

CLAY MODELLING CLASSES I-II 

 

ENGLISH HANDWRITING CLASSES III-V 

NAME CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK   NAME CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK
HARSH ASLANI I A YELLOW 1   AVIT JHA III A ORANGE 1
DEV SAINI I A YELLOW 2   ASTHA SAY III A BLUE 2
DIVYANSHI KARMAKAR I A BLUE 3   NEHAL VISHWAKARMA III A RED 3
DHRUVI PATEL II B ORANGE 1   BARSA ROY III B YELLOW 1
ISHITA SAHU II A ORANGE 2   MD JUNAID III B BLUE 2
KHUSHNIHAL PATEL II B BLUE 3   ADITYA NARAYAN III B YELLOW 3
            NAVYA SINGH IV A RED 1
            PRISHIKA SINGH IV A ORANGE 2
            KHUSHAL WADHWANI IV  A BLUE 3
            NANCY RAMANI IV B RED 1
            ARAV MATHUR IV B RED 2
            MD DASTGIR ANSARI IV B ORANGE 3
            KHYATI SAHU V A ORANGE 1
            ASTHA CHAUHAN V A BLUE 2
            SOUMYA SINGH V A YELLOW 3
            SUHANI KINGRANI V B ORANGE 1
            PRACHI DOULTANI V B RED 2
            YASH MOHAN PATHAK V B YELLOW 3
                     

HINDI HANDWRITING CLASSES III-V 

 

STORY TELLING CLASSES VI-VIII

NAME CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK   NAME CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK
PREETAM PATEL III A RED 1   AKSHITA PANDEY VI A YELLOW 1
ARNAV SHUKLA III A RED 2   ASTHA ARYA VI A RED 2
AVIJIT JHA III A ORANGE 3   ABHISHEK MANNAMPALLI VI A RED 3
BARSA ROY III B YELLOW 1   VIHAJA PATHAK VI B ORANGE 1
MD JUNAID III B BLUE 2   PRATHA PATEL VI B RED 2
ARUSHI YADAV III B YELLOW 3   MAHI CHANDRAKAR VI A BLUE 3
NAVYA SINGH IV A RED 1   ISHIKA JAIN VII B BLUE 1
AHANA KHAN IV A YELLOW 2   HRIDAY AGRAWAL VII A RED 2
PRISHIKA JAIN IV A ORANGE 3   MEHAK VIRWANI VII A ORANGE 3
AFIYA KHAN IV B YELLOW 1   VAIBHAVI NIRMALKAR VII A BLUE 3
HARSH SAHU IV B YELLOW 2   MAHEK ATHWANI VII B ORANGE 1
MUSKAN IV B RED 3   DEV NAGWANI VII B ORANGE 2
KHYATI SAHU V A ORANGE 1   ALFAZ KHAN VII B BLUE 3
ASTHA CHAUHAN V A BLUE 2   CHIKU SAWLANI VIII A RED 1
DURGA BANJARI V A YELLOW 3   SONAL DEVANGAN VIII A ORANGE 2
SIMRAN CHHATRE V B RED 1   PRANIL PANCHBIYE VIII A BLUE 3
DASHNEET KAUR V B ORANGE 2   AMAN SINGH VIII B RED 1
BHAVNA SAINI V B BLUE 3   ARYAN DAS VIII B YELLOW 2
            HARSH KUMAR VIII B RED 3
                     

STORY WRITING CLASSES VI-VIII

 

MIMICRY CLASSES IX - X 

NAME CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK   NAME CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK
SHOURYA PANDEY VI A BLUE 1   SHREYA CHANDRAKAR X A YELLOW 1
KAANCHAN PHAYE VI A ORANGE 2   ISHA DESHPANDE X A RED 2
KANISHKA MANTRI VI A RED 3   MAHENDRA SAHU X A BLUE 3
SUKRITI CHANDRAKAR VI B YELLOW 1   ANVESHA MUKHERJEE IX C BLUE 3
ADITYA ATTREE VI B BLUE 2            
ARPITA SINGH VI A ORANGE 3            
YAKSHA CHAWLA VII A RED 1            
TRIPTI PATEL VII A YELLOW 2            
HARDIK CHANDRAKAR VII A RED 3            
MANJU BANJARE VII B RED 1            
ANUSHKA GUPTA VII B ORANGE 2            
ESHA NETAM VII B BLUE 3            
PRIYANSH CHANDRAKAR VIII A BLUE 1            
SAMEER MANDAL VIII A RED 2            
EKTA HARCHANDANI VIII A YELLOW 3            
TEJASWANI VIII B ORANGE 1            
TUSHAR VIII B BLUE 2            
ARYAN SAHU VIII B YELLOW 3            
                     

ROLE PLAY CLASSES IX - X 

           
NAME CLASS SEC HOUSE RANK            
DRISHTI JEWLANI, LAKSHITA SAHU. JHARNA DEVANGAN, NEELIMA NETAM X A ORANGE, YELLOW, ORANGE, RED 1            
                     
HIMIKA TALUKDAR, RAJSHREE DAHARIYA, DOLLY TAUNK, LENISHA NAGESH X A BLUE, BLUE, BLUE, YELLOW 2